Join KLC

Support Kellogg
  • $250
  • $500
  • $1,000
Make Your Gift

Thank you for being part of the million-dollar difference!

2010 - Today

  • Class of 2020
    Anonymous
    James Joseph Cormican
  • Class of 2019
    Shaon Ahsan
    Athena Chen
    Matthew Thomas Gailey
    Samuel Marc Hershman
    John Kenneth Humphries
    Steven Seiji Koch
    Margaret O'Hara Kullman
    Rachel Barch Lewis
    Davis Bolger O'Connell
    Darshil Sanjay Shah
  • Class of 2018
    Clarisa Wilmette Bonilla
    Chun-Te Chiang
    Evey Cormican
    Russell Paul Foxworthy
    Yu Gong
    James Randolph Kirihara
    Nicholas Krislov
    Joseph Marshall
    Gulden Mesara
    Nicholas Michael
    Paul Khoa Nguyen
    Robert Logan Pothier
    Darius Reid
    Christopher Griffin Rodgers
    Zachary Kevin Schmidt
    Andrew Glenn Uihlein

    Class of 2017

    Anonymous
    Connor Allen
    Christopher Connor Baker
    Sarah Jean Bucaro
    Michael Thomas Bush
    Brian Wilson Curtis, III
    Jillian Nicole Curtis
    Rachel Lynn Ferber
    Jillian Bea Fishman
    Isabella Maria Gallo
    Viktoriya Gut
    Lukas Lloyd Hansen
    Jorge Cabre Jimenez
    Maksim Khurgin
    Charlotte Thompson Mabe
    Rawlins Riles
    Wei Shi
  • Class of 2016
    Orian Rachel Almog
    Raymond B. Choi
    Margaret Cook
    Nicklaus Robert Daley
    Connie Wei-Chun Daley
    Alon Dulce
    Jonathan Edward Feldman
    Thomas George Hamilton
    Nadia Hewett
    Andrew Garth Hosman
    Malini Ashok Jhaver
    Namhoon Kim
    David Hinton Lawrence, Jr.
    Brittney Leigh Moraski
    Merih Habtesus Ocbazghi
    Hursha Patel
    Theresa Jayne Petmezas
    Monica Maria Renta
    Brynne Elizabeth Schmitt
    David Splithoff
    Steven Kenneth Trzyna
    Stephanie Ueng
    Davin Alexander Walz
  • Class of 2015
    Anonymous
    Christopher Michael Andersen
    Bryan Arcati
    Lisa Lynn Battisfore
    Brandon David Bhagat
    Rhett Andrew Braunschweig
    Luis Raul Cerna
    Moneeza Choi
    Alex William Daubert
    Benjamin Cushman Dowell
    Sally Kolta
    Evgeny Makarov
    Basil V. Merriman
    Nicole Marie Molenda
    John Olsen
    Kate Sullivan Rapisarda
    London Amanda Thomson-Thurm
    Yu Teraoka
    Caroline Johanna Tripp
    Diego Alberto Urrea
    Jordan Christine Veliz 
    Christopher George Whitfield
    David Scott Wojtowicz
    Yi Zheng
    Theodore Herbert Zimmerman
  • Class of 2014
    Scott Peter Arnone
    Shoib Bajaj
    Alexander Ernest Bergson
    John T. Breidenbach
    Justin Chi-Yuan Chen
    Gregory Alexander Darland
    Elissa Adrienne Densborn
    Baris Dogan
    Lauren Marie Feldman
    Georg Hauer
    Son-Ha Hoang
    Kelly Marie Huyler
    Daniel Inendino
    Stephen Matthew Johnson
    Vishwas Kulkarni
    Gregory Byrne Larkin
    Hai Bo Ma
    Christopher David Miorin
    Michelle Ann Moceri
    Christopher Robert Mosco
    Clinton Thomas Rushing
    Steven Frederick Shane
    John Shen
    Alejandra Pamela Solis Amodio
    Gilad Turbahn
    Aaron Paul Villaroya
    Matthew D. Zafirovski
    Anthony Zolla
  • Class of 2013
    Douglas James Faron
    Emily Noel Hoverman
    Ryan Philip Hoverman
    Nathan Andrew Jokel
    Robin Nicole Manthie
    Rohit Reddy Masthipur
    Paulo Henrique Parana Barbosa Lemes
    Tarra Elysse Sharp
    Valerie Rachael Skinner
    Natalya Shulga Tabony
    John Lubar Thomson
    Michael Thomas Warga
    Robert Weisberg
    Carolyn Jean Zwiener
  • Class of 2012
    Anonymous
    Anonymous
    Patrick Gaddie
    Jeffrey Danger Helfgott
    Alexander Preston Kowell
    Anthony Chadwick Lopes
    Christopher Robert Reynolds
    Evan Canada Sharp
    Colin Sheldon
    Christine M. Snow
    Jungmok Song
    Meghan Nicolle Taylor
    Brian Page Van Wagener
    Badhri Gnanavarapprasad Varanasi
    Nicholle Taylor
    Richard Dee Walker
    Adam Louis Weinberger
    Sundee Maureen Wislow
  • Class of 2011
    John Michael Barbour
    Kevin Dondarski
    Martin Adam Elisco
    Andrew William Hlavin
    Kerri H. Lin
    Martin Gustavo Mangino
    Joseph Lawrence Manning
    Dan M. Mueth
    Stephen James Robinson
    Theodore Julius Schneider
    Saat Naeem Shaikh
    Kelly Anne Sparks
  • Class of 2010
    Robert Michael Diebold
    Jeffrey W. Dowdle
    Mia Faith Kennedy
    Henrik Kuhl
    Suzanne Naledi Kuhl
    Robert Koon Kit Li
    Kenneth Liu
    Yuki Oi
    Reid Swaim Phillips
    Ye Shen

2000 - 2009

  • Class of 2009
    Shira Abel-Shvo
    Fritz Buerger
    John Richard Coles
    Christopher M. Dasse
    Lisa L. Fanjoy
    Alexis Kira Jhamb
    Matthew Jones
    Kevin J. Kaiser
    Gregory Hyun Kim
    Benjamin Jon Krauskopf
    Jeremy Bialek Levitt
    Twinkle Ling
    Anisha Madan
    Marisa C. Mann
    Amit K. Mathradas
    Claire Cerise Meunier
    David Bernard Myszkowski
    Rajiv Naidu
    Robert Jason Santos
    Lauren Alison Wallerstein
    Matthew Wallerstein
  • Class of 2008
    Anonymous
    Jason M. Adams
    Gerardo Cardone
    John Eric Friberg
    Christine Weigman Grand
    Minit Gupta
    James Christopher Haunty
    Kelsey Doub Henry
    Trevor Andrew Henry
    Jason Michael Hodges
    Craig James Koester
    Denise Lee
    Joyce Kum Yee Lee
    David Edward Moore
    Sarah Kaplan Moore
    Rishi Chintaman Potdar
    Peter Byron Smith
    Niranth Viswanathan
    Dawei Zhou
    Xun Zhou
  • Class of 2007
    Adam Paul Farver
    James Michael Gallagher
    Christopher Spencer Gregory
    Melissa Barrett Gregory
    Michael John Jakymiw
    Bikram Kapoor
    Bryan Barrett Kenna
    Lebbonee Price Kittredge
    Xiaojun Liu
    Louis C. Madge
    Sloan Christian Shepard Oliver
    James Olson
    Thomas John O'Reilly
    William Parker Owen, Jr. 
    Chet J. Riske
    Melissa Rachelle Wagamon
    Fangning Zhang
    Xuejin Zhou
  • Class of 2006
    Cristina Luz Aquino
    Laura Kathryn Bronner
    Evan Jonathan Chadakoff
    Haipeng Chen
    Will Davis
    Rhett Hampton Dillingham
    Brandon Michael Drew
    Amy O'Bryan Fang
    Michael Yan Ho Fang
    Simon Hugh Frewer
    Ashley Brian Hancock
    William A. Housey, Jr. 
    Christopher William Keating
    Tad Kittredge
    Ruchir Ranjan
    Mario Andres Rivera
    Brian Michael Schneider
    Aparna Shah
    Rachel Avra Smith
    Ryan David Thies
    Olena L. Thompson
    Patrick D. Thompson
    David Evan Tomback
    Clayton Jeffrey Virgil
  • Class of 2005
    Andrew James Cornelius
    Daniel Adam Davidson
    Joshua Kallman Epstein
    Steven Goldenberg
    Brit Gould
    Dr. Declan John Green
    David Erwin Lacy
    David Andrew McKie
    David Laurence Mehlman
    Todd A. Robin
    Stephen M. Sloan
    Eric Steven Uhlig
    Kevin J. Wilson
    Ellen Yang
    Alison Yobage
  • Class of 2004
    Ana Beatriz Aguilar
    Brian James Gant
    Vandana Hariharan
    Sophie Pezon Brown Hawkins
    Val Parham Hawkins
    Zennie W. Lynch, Jr.
    Kimberly Matthews
    Eric F. Minkove
    Lilly Liu Minkove
    Joshua Adam Nash
  • Class of 2003
    Christopher A. Bayham
    Kathleen Chase
    Chander Prakash Chawla
    Deniz Cultu
    Margarita D. Cultu
    Dr. Natasha S. Deckmann
    Christopher Dupre
    David Egan
    Frank J. Fehrenbach
    Gregory Lief
    Michael Robert Maeder
    Gregory Obenshain
    Stewart Pratt
    Michael Simonton
    Fabio Sisinni
    Sean J. Treccia
    Tao Yin
  • Class of 2002
    Philip D. Block, IV
    Jim Butler
    Bridget A. Carson
    Mallika Chopra
    Bertram R. Cohen
    William Lee Counselman, Jr.
    David DeLorenzo
    Matthew Edward Edstrom
    Aaliyah El-Amin
    Heather L. Foote
    Neal A. Freeland
    Dr. Carla R. Hightower
    Alen C. Lin
    Gregory A. Martinez
    Romy Newman
    George Plackmann
    Bryan Poltilove
    John Dwight Saalfield
    Eduardo Salazar
    Colleen Sellers
    Kate Solomon
    Thomas P. Staab
    Chris Takayama
  • Class of 2001
    Stephanie N. Ball
    Randolph Norcross Burt
    Elaine Y. Co
    Pablo Coballasi
    Patrick Colby Cunningham
    Rajiv Dembla
    Patrick Thomas Franke
    Denise M. Gibson
    Matthew Rhodes Gibson
    Andrew James Grieve
    Eugene Andrews Grinstead
    Bruce A. Johnson
    Alyssa Tara Kennedy
    Gretchen Eschbacher Koch
    David Matthew Mirelez
    Sandor Peter Mohacsi
    Brian John Novelline
    Andrew M. Oh
    Jarrod Schlesinger
    Parijat A. Sharma
    Benjamin Worthington Straley
    Bernice S. Tsai
  • Class of 2000
    Neil V. Araujo
    Eric Kalusin Brown
    Aileen Furlong
    Glen Thomas Hastings
    Nicole Kelly
    Sumant Mandal
    Jeffrey Patton
    Erik N. Swennumson
    Andrew Stephen West
    Tricianne Manabat Zingapan

1990 - 1999

  • Class of 1999
    Anonymous
    Christopher Campbell
    Arti V. Finn
    Robert Fore
    Elizabeth Herren Foster
    Karthik Hariharan
    James F. Haworth
    Donald L. Justen
    Claudia Goldman Kandel
    Robert P. Kloecker
    Juliann S. Larimer
    Julian H. Liau
    Rayman K. Mathoda
    Jason D. Spero
    David E. Wartner
    Clement C. Wong
    Chung Wu
    Norman C.W. Yung
  • Class of 1998
    Anonymous
    Troy Douglas Anderson
    J. Michael Avila
    Kathleen Preble Bayert
    Jeffrey E. Blount
    Daniel P. Clifford
    Christopher A. Ebert
    Timothy D. Friedman
    Jonathan M. Haas
    Lisa Grumhaus Haas
    Raminder Singh Kahlon
    Shawn P. Kluber
    Robert Kornblum
    David Wayne Rollier
    Raymond J. Siegel
    Brandon Shaw Sweeney
    Lisa Winter Sweeney
    Janice C. Teske
    Deborah Morrison Woodbury
  • Class of 1997
    Kim A. Anderson
    John F. Amaya
    Owen W. Belman
    William Brian Buckner
    Sanjiv Pratap Dholakia
    Joshua G. Dick
    Katy Turner Keim
    Denise M. Kenny
    Rong Li
    John S. Owens
    Eloise Clark Patterson
    Jeffrey Holland Patterson
    Jose F. Remy
    Paul Morrison Wythes
    Shelley Smith Young
  • Class of 1996
    Andrew Andress
    Susan V. Callahan
    David A. Christopher
    Susan Clark
    Edward S. Goltra
    Katherine Ellis Hansen
    Liza Wintroub Hausman
    Rekha Hemrajani
    Sam Hseng-Hung Hsu
    Lawrence S. Kloc
    Joe Lichtenberger
    Rocque Lipford
    Allen Warren Lueth
    John C. Miller
    Nancy A. Miller
    Fred Nash
    Lynne M. Newman
    Jose Luis Rivas
    Hsin-Hsin Tsai
  • Class of 1995
    Anonymous
    Alexandra Badger Airth
    Cristina V. Alcocer
    Elsa Augustine
    Charlotte Luxmore Bartol
    Javier Beeck
    Henry C. Caffrey
    Geoffrey P. Dybas
    Gregory Dean Feller
    Shaun Finnie
    Tracy J. Heilman
    Thomas G. Horton
    Jaime Mateus-Tique
    Arthur Muldoon
    Stephanie Faro Ruperto
    Kurt V. Ryden
    Amy L. Shriber
    Nicholas H. Wood
    Philip Yau
  • Class of 1994
    Christopher Brent Balough
    Jacques Bossonney
    Alvin F. Chow
    Andrew O. Clancy
    Robert Andrew Clyde
    R. Alexander Frisch
    Rick Goeden
    Kurt L. Janavitz
    Keith S. Kaplan
    Takeshi Kasai
    Matthew Levatich
    Thomas Maxwell Loose
    Jeffrey A. Luhnow
    Kenneth R. Meyers
    Scott Lee Miller
    Lawrence B. Plawsky
    Ann Stradar Roberts
    David Gary Robertson
    S. Lawrence Rusoff
    Frank D. Speno
    Andrew E. Tometich
    Douglas Warshauer
    Susan McNamara Warshauer
    Elizabeth Feng Woo
    Eric M. Woo
    George T. Wu
    Robin K. Yoshimura
  • Class of 1993
    Helen H. Amick
    Betty Iriondo Andrikopoulos
    Melinda Myers Cook
    David Gibson
    William E. Jacobs
    Walter David Jenkins
    Samira Parekh Jones
    Peter Keehn
    James D. Morris
    Teodoro B. Padilla
    Matthew D. Temple
  • Class of 1992
    James F. Bell
    Angela Marie Comstock
    James A. Crouthamel
    Richard C. Gallagher, Jr.
    Lizabeth Keller Kohler
    Terri Lee Lynne
    Marika A. Michaels
    Thomas M. Prescott
    William Henry Van Orman
    Alan Kenneth Warms
  • Class of 1991
    Matthew H. Burnell
    Laurel A. Carignan
    Daniel M. De Sio
    Roger Fong
    Douglas E. Hulit
    John E. Kunz, Jr.
    Christopher W. MacCarone
    John Lee Parolisi
    Catherine M. Pitinga
    William M. Quinn
    Jean Peterson Wanlass
    Michael F. Watkins
    Hyo Young Yeon
  • Class of 1990
    Genevieve Lucille Burke
    Arthur Thomas Castillo, Jr.
    David J. Fishbaum
    Robert W. Hill
    Donald R. Larson
    Robert P. McAndrew
    Anina Armento Pfeiffer
    Vicki Woodard
     

1980 - 1989

  • Class of 1989
    Anonymous
    James S. Alexander
    Herbert C. Buchanan, Jr.
    Lee Allan Congdon
    Amy F. Cornelius
    Mitchell B. Diamond
    Matthew Fader Golub
    Katherine MacKinnon Hansell
    David Levitan
    Jay J. Marr
    Anne M. McDonagh
    Paul Henry Meijer
    Richard Scott Patterson
    Jennifer W. Steans
    Robert John Stegmann
    Cheryl Johnson Weldon
    Terri A. Whitman
  • Class of 1988
    Kurt D. Bechthold
    Jon Civello
    Beth Laura Falcone
    Monica Patrice Gray
    Robert Brian Hollander
    Bradley Paul Johnson
    Thomas Edward McAuley
    Hilary S. Peck
    David Francis Pfeiffer
    Robin Henning Rocchi
    Martin M. Ellen
    Richard Mandel
  • Class of 1987
    Barbara Sandy Golub
    Melanie Mock
    Julie Schmidt Mokdessi
    James F. Schaafsma
    De Wayne Allen Shambley
    Alice Phillips Topping
  • Class of 1986
    Isaac H. Clothier, V
    Edith Watkins Cooper
    Spencer C. Disher, III
    Matthew R. Feldman
    Peggy G. Fineman
    Andrew H. Luke
    Lori Mathewson Niehaus
    Stephen B. Shriner
    Carla B. Sloan
    Collyer A. Smith
    Melissa Ahlborg Uppgren
    Janice C. Warren
    Carol Zsolnay
  • Class of 1985
    James F. Adams
    Ivan Manuel Menezes
    Keith R. Molof
    Julia Hechtman Sall
    Sanjay Shroff
    Jonathan Woods Trutter
  • Class of 1984
    Patrick Barnes
    Amy G. Blechman-Soren
    Robin Kaplan Blum
    Richard D. Burkhart
    Diana M. Cohen
    Loretta A. Day
    Mary Ena Erlenborn
    Scott Lawrence Goodman
    Lewis G. Hunt
    James William Huston
    Janet Myers Huston
    Marvin Franklin Irby
    J. David Lynn
    Marjorie Denise Mulanax
    Michael C. Patrick
    Stephen D. Plavin
    Margaret M. Spears
    Barbara H. Vass
  • Class of 1983
    Suzanne Blaug
    Robert R. Carpenter
    Carol Ann Clem-Cronon
    Julie Kraemer
    Karen Eremin Landry
    Elisabeth Keehn Lewis
    John J. Lewis
    Stephen Thomas Linder
    Henry V. Logan
    Karen Mathews
    Kenneth A. Monroe
    Wayne F. Rasmussen
    Edwin A. Seipp, III
    William E. Sullivan
    Lisa Wiese
  • Class of 1982
    Geoffrey K. Dorflinger
    Geraldine Kinsella Fiedler
    James E. Holbrook
    Betsy D. Holden
    Nancy Louise O'Reilly
    Lynn D. Irby
    Leland C. Pillsbury
    Terrance M. Shipp
    Lori L. Wasserman
    Henry A. Zimmerman
  • Class of 1981
    Jay R. Allen
    Arthur L. Holden
    Michael S. Jacoby
    Walter L. Johnson
    Randall I. Rochman
    Howard A. Rubel
    Karen Balch Wagner
    Betsy S. Youngdahl
  • Class of 1980
    Isabelle Ann Roman
    David Louis Schanding
    Scott A. Shay
    David B. Spitulnik
    James D. Vail, IV
    Sylvia I. Vail
    Robert J. Warshaw
    Lynn James Wiese

1970 - 1979

  • Class of 1979
    Charles M. Carbone
    Michael J. Halloran
    Harry M. Kraemer, Jr.
    Frederick Heinz Waddell
    Reynold E. White
  • Class of 1978
    Anonymous
    Frank P. Homburger
    Cynthia Fidao Clark
    Patricia Anne Lanktree
  • Class of 1977
    Robert A. Eckert
    Eloise L. Hirschey
    Thomas M. Maloney
    Dianne E. Goren Radtke
    Alan R. Meyer
  • Class of 1976
    Nancy T. Borghesi
    Margot E. Machol
    T. Bondurant French
    Dr. Miles Marsh
    Robert Lewis Parrish
    Kurt C. Wheeler
  • Class of 1975
    Grayson Michael Foster
    Richard Hundrieser
  • Class of 1974
    A. John Gambs
    Thomas W. Zook
  • Class of 1973
    William D. Cornwell, Jr.
    Dennis M. O'Keefe
    Dr. Joseph F. Byrnes
  • Class of 1972
    Pauline Yen Ho
    Marc H. Fixler
    Brian N. Minturn
  • Class of 1971
    Randolph Holmes, III
    Katherine M. Lorenz
     
    Class of 1970
    Beryl Bobinette Bills
    James A. Bingham

1960 - 1969

  • Class of 1968
    William A. Anderson
    Vaughn A. Koshkarian
    Dewaine A. Olson
  • Class of 1966
    Lester D. Anderson
    George C. Casey
    J. David Nelson
    Nicholas D. Smith
  • Class of 1965
    Allen J. Ginsburg
    Wilmot H. Kidd
  • Class of 1964
    Joseph R. Massa
  • Class of 1962
    Otis M. Cummins, III
    Jonathan C. Hamill
    Richard L. Peters
    Janet Skoglund
  • Class of 1960
    Vernon H. Witt

1940 - 1959

  • Class of 1959
    John E. Nelson
  • Class of 1958
    Michael J. Graft, Sr. 
    Edward J. Power
     
    Class of 1957
    Wolfgang P. Filusch
  • Class of 1953
    Merle E. Koppenhafer
  • Class of 1952
    Harmon M. Williams
  • Class of 1951
    George Donald Marseille
  • Class of 1950
    Donald S. Howard
  • Class of 1948
    Marilyn R. Empey

Pages in Meet Us at a Million