Donor Honor Roll

Thank you for being part of the million-dollar difference!

2010 - Today

Class of 2010 
Eric R. Abrams
Laurel A. Anderson
Rostislav Babel
Daniel W. Bearman
Patrick T. Boyaggi
Xin Chen
Olivia Chin
Kevin Connell
Heather V. Crist
William M. Dart
Allen S. Groner
Nathaniel J. Hartsock
Marin P. Heiskell
Mia (Tucker) Kennedy
Bernard Lam
Kevin R. Marvin
Justin D. McBride
Oladipo  Odelowo
Jeremiah J. Quinlan
Howard W. Sharpley
Ajay Sridharan
Jose I. Zambrano
Kun Zhang


Class of 2011
Charissa J. Andree
Craig L. Cooper
Fei Gao
Anders J. Gode
David D. Huang
Thomas J. Loverro
Thomas D. McKiernan
Mauro Mujica-Parodi
Mauro Mujica-Parodi
Allison Y. Murn
Brian G. Pace
Chunhua Pu
Theodore J. Schneider
Maureen M. Sullivan
Ruchika (Pinto) Thiru
Charles-Etienne G. G. Visconti
Fan Zhang


Class of 2012
Matthew B. Benkendorf
Bianca K. Biscaino
Thomas S. Blank
Benjamin A. Bonnet
Jeffrey H. Burns
Ryan T. Cameron
Vickie Chan
Peter J. Chmielewski
Justin Davidson
Devin B. Duffy
Jason K. Edwards
Kyle D. Estep
Charles C. Falzon
Daniel F. Fitzgibbons
John D. Flinn
Peter J. Forsberg
Charles M. Friend
Patrick Gaddie
Sigmund C. Gee
Adam M. Giblin
Matthew G. Gold
Saurabh Goyal
Amit A. Halani
Neal K. Hennegan
Sidharth Kakkar
Siddharth S. Kawoor
William J. Kearl
William J. Kearl
Soo Yeon Kim
Benjamin E. Kochalski
Robert Landers
Deborah M. Lange
Timothy J. Lee
Dorothy Lin
Shirley S. Liu
Timothy J. MacGuidwin
Kimberly N. Marshall
Courtney E. Mason
Courtney E. Mason
Thomas S. McDermott
Daniel E. Murray
John W. Nanry
Elizabeth C. Nill
Rodrigue U. Nselel Awanda
Matthew W. O'Grady
Maria C. Perez
Justin Poggioli
Prinda Pracharktam
Shriya Ravikumar
Olivia A. Ross
David Salinas
Rory P. Sandstrom
Evan C. Sharp
Amanda L. Short
Sandra L. Sokoloski
Srivatsan Srinivasan
Besim R. Tafilaj
Nicholle Taylor
Jonathan F. Teaford
Alejandro Tfeli
Andrew M. Timko
Neal R. Uppal
Alpana D. Ved
Wrug A. Ved
Manish Virmani
Frederick H. Waddell
Chih-Kang Wang
Collin R. West
Jeremy C. Wilson
Qianwei Xu

Class of 2013
Tim J. Blaha
Lisa M. Campbell
Nathaniel D. Earle
Mitchell A. Early
Jenny (Kim) Giblin
Ashleigh Gibson
Michael F. Greene
Benjamin D. Hernandez
Paul R. Johnson
Margaret E. Klancnik
Brendan P. Lynch
Robin (Karkowski-Schelar) Manthie
Leah P. McKelvey
Adrienne Nolan
Hayes S. Olofson
Nicholas G. Parfitt
Ariel N. Rogers
Nicholas E. Rowland
Juliana W. Sender
Colgate Smith
Briel L. Steinberg
Steven Strine
Tarra E. Thomas
Michael T. Warga

Class of 2014
Scott P. Arnone
Shoib Bajaj
Elizabeth M. Baumann
Daniel Besquin Neumann
Chris Botha
Dheeraj Buduru
Stephanie Cadieux
Nicole J. Christopoulos
Lowell Coleman
Charles F. Connor
Patrick R. Corden
Daniel J. Davidson
Diego Del Alcazar Gil-Casares
Cody M. Fischer
David M. Frucher
Rajan D. Gandhi
Christof Haindl
Kelly M. Hansen
Dominique Harris
Georg Hauer
Samara (Mejia) Hernandez
Zoila L. Jennings
Rahim Ladak
Eric Lai
Andrew D. Louie
Matthew P. McDonnell
Christopher R. Mosco
Andrew S. Murray
Colleen S. Novielli
Angelique B. Obiri
Eniola M. Ogunmola
Arvind K. Ramanathan
Aimee (Dobrowski) Rowland
Gaurav Saraf
Vinayak Sathyamoorthy
Hiroyasu Sato
Hiroyasu Sato
Andrew G. Seward
Steven F. Shane
Vaidehi R. Sheth
Felix J. Siman
Brian R. Smith
Ian M. Thompson

Class of 2015
Anwar Ali
Ricardo Amack
Sahil Y. Amin
Weston S. Anderson
Ali M. Arbab
Alejandro Bachmann
Gonzalo J. Bernal Gonzalez
Brandon D. Bhagat
Joseph P. Bonefas
Alexander M. Bourdeau
Pattaradit Bovonsupakitkul
Jeffery A. Branham
Michael D. Burdick
Michael P. Byrne
Jessica L. Callahan
Nicholas A. Caronna
Luis R. Cerna
Jen-Hao Chen
William B. Connor
Benjamin L. Crane
Gregory D. S. Curreri
Sabyasachi Das
Edgar Delgado
Elizabeth M. Dengel
Brian R. Donnelly
Benjamin C. Dowell
Nicholas A. Dzierzak
Zachary R. Elmore
Richard R. Erickson
Avery (Duer) Ferguson
Scott Ferguson
Kristen P. Ganjani 
Eugenio Garza de la Puente
Laila Goldberg
Peter D. Gwynn-Sackson
Sabrina L. Hanitz
Julia A. Hecht
Eric G. Holter
Kanishka Jain
Mohit Jaju
Tao Jin
Michael N. Jiwani
Milind N. Khandare
Neil K. Khare
Asheem Khondker
Eugene Kim
Joshua M. Kipnis
Sally Kolta
Loren M. Kronemeyer
Jose J. Kunnackal
Jared S. Kutner
Ana Isabel Lagos
Davin E. Lencz
Amy R. Liever
Peidong Lin
Richard J. Long
Frederick Lubeley
John J. Lyons
Jennifer L. Magerkurth
William D. Manderscheid
Marissa S. McGann
Nicholas McGann
Matan A. Meital
Andrea L. Miller
Michael R. Miner
Malay Mishra
Andrew R. Mosch
Namrata A. Mujumdar
Marc Mund
Thomas E. Novick
Joseph S. Obiri
Ellen Pajakowski
Xiaoming Pan
Robert M. Pick
Jeronimo Prieto Barbachano
Carl Protsch
Philip Read
Jessica M. Roberts
Harrison Rogers
Gonzalo Romero Rodriguez
Nitin Sagar
Aadhar Shah
Mukul Sharma
Luis E. Takahashi
Courtney R. Talmadge
Pankaj M. S. Tanwar
Andrew W. Tibbetts
Quynh Giao T. Tran
Caroline J. Tripp
Nicholas P. Troyer
Ryan W. Vose
Tyler R. Wanke
James P. Ward
Catherine A. Way
Samuel W. Whiteman
Christopher G. Whitfield
Steve Yan
Yi Zheng
J. Michael Zollo


Class of 2016
Chhavi M. Adtani
Nirmit Agarwala
Orian R. Almog
Bennett Applegate
Audrey C. Arbeeny
Danae Arce
Rohit Bal
Eduardo A. Beffermann Cordova
Venus (Johnson) Bivins
Laura B. Brady
Sarah J. Brayton
William J. Brown
Kyle C. Burr
James S. Byun
Ricardo Camarena Tejado
Michael Cao
Jack A. Carroll
Connie W. Chang
Rohanjit Chaudhry
Nai-Hsuan Cheng
Yeseul Cho
Wesley L. Clark
Morgan E. Clyburn
Franklin E. Cohen
Hilary A. Coles
Margaret Cook
Christopher T. Corden
John K. Day
Eduardo S. de Carvalho Bezerra
Kim E. Dean
Susan D. Dillon
Allison (Park) Disney
Maria Sophia A. Domingo
Alon Dulce
Dana B. Erf
Priya  Fagan 
Jonathan E. Feldman
Timothy O. Fisher
Tushar Garg
Mark B. Garonzik
William J. Geiger
Anne F. Gianakos
Amy L. Goldstein
Angela Guh
Asavari B. Gupte
Ian H. Halpern
Maxo Halpern Calderon
Thomas G. Hamilton
Michael D. Hayes
Michael F. Henson
Neal T. Herman
Karine C. Hoffman
Keith A. Holihan
Monica M. Hu
Shuo Jiang
Christine Joe
Ashutosh Kanwar
Namhoon Kim
Kathryn M. Kissell
Elizabeth C. Koerbel
Taran Preet Singh Kohli
Elise F. Krieger
Megan S. Lafferty
Victor A. Lancaster
Julien J. Lardet-Maurin
David H. Lawrence
Hye Jun Lee
Ryan P. Lee
Darcy (Zanarini) Loeb
Joseph R. Luchtan
Noah I. Lundberg
Katherine A. Mann
Katherine A. Mann
Jared A. Mason
Laura C. Meier
Gerardo Mijares-Shafai
Brian P. Mulligan
Miriam L. Nahum
Barry E. Newell
Benjamin Newman
Corey R. Nichols
Merih H. Ocbazghi
Oladapo O. Ogunsola
Oladapo O. Ogunsola
Emily J. Pallotta
Ari D. Parritz
Robert M. Parsley
Marc Pasquariello-Williams
Hursha (Ramaiya) Patel
Nidheesh M. Patel
Angelle M. Petersen
Theresa (Beeson) Petmezas
Monica M. Renta
Matthew B. Rhodes
Katherine Richardson
Thomas Romanczuk
Ian R. Rosen
Yuan Ruan
Leonardo Ruiz-Sanchez
Santiago Sanchez Badia
Rafaella Sasson Wunsch
Elizabeth (Branning) Schultz
Stephanie (Lafferty) Selby
Stephanie Shaer
Durgendra Narayan Singh
Johanna V. Snyder
Allison A. Sparks
David Splithoff
Candice (Stewart ) Stewart Collison
Chris Z. Strong
Elsa Sunny
Marshall B. Sunshine
Carissa W. Sutjipto
Gabriel Tamayo Limas
Hemali A. Thakkar
Maria A. Torres Miro Quesada
Anthony W. Tricozzi
Stephanie Ueng
Kimberly M. Wagner
Davin A. Walz
Jingzhi Wang
Maura Watson
Eric S. Weissmann
Robert T. Williams
Austin M. Wilson
Kenneth A. Yearwood
Benyan Zhang
Pengbi Zhang
Zhenhai Zhao

2000 - 2009

Class of 2000
Brett M. Alexander
Barbara A. Bielawski
Karen (Roter) Davis
Kenneth T. Dickerson
Kendra (Stearns) Drozd
Amy Kay (Newkirk) Fazio
Aileen Furlong
Melissa (Johnson) Gray
Glen T. Hastings
Timothy J. Henthorn
Timothy J. Henthorn
Sanjib Kalita
Meredith B. Lincoln
Melissa A. Murray
Todd E. Schwartzrock
Douglas R. Shefsky
Christopher Swenson
Yunsong Wen
Sari (Rosenfeld) Winick
Jianming Yu


Class of 2001
Orna Barkat
Jeffrey P. Boris
Nicole M. Conti
Elli (Hackemer) Dai
Robert T. Drozd
Alfred Fisher
Andrew J. Grieve
Andrew J. Grieve
Min Guo
Eric J. Haugen
Alyssa T. Kennedy
Todd Lipschutz
H. Casey Logan
Allister S. Lundberg
Shie S. Lundberg
Andrew R. Malkin
Andrew M. Oh
Hajo Oltmanns
Krishnan Saranathan
Parijat A. Sharma
Benjamin W. Straley
Lidan Yang


Class of 2002
Gizman I. Abbas
Jeffrey Bechtel
Alvaro Belevan
Vicente Bertrand
Susan (Deutsch) Budd
Jim Butler
B. Clay Callan
Daniel D. Campbell
Hee Jin Chung
Melissa (Gellert) Cooper
Matthew Courson
Kenneth W. Craw
David DeLorenzo
Heidi Eggert
Roy Eitan
Arnaud Erhard
Albert Fratini
Neal A. Freeland
Jein K. Gadson
Devin Gallagher
Evan R. Gallinson
Andrew Garner
Daniel Gingiss
Kelly (Rourke) Golden
Michael Goldstein
Holger Gottstein
Jonathan Hammack
Michael R. Hicks
James Hofheimer
Sidney X. Huang
Niel S. Janamanchi
Keisuke Kaneshige
Stephen S. Koh
Teresa H. Lee
Cristian Letelier
Daniel Levine
Jonathon Lewis
Eric C. Limbs
Alen C. Lin
Ellery (Stokes) Malkin
Andrew McDill
Frank Molina
Shrikedar Nadkarni
Shoba Narayanan
Mary (Potter) Olson-Menzel
Glen Osmond
George Plackmann
Jeffrey Rabel
Timothy Riitters
Ran Rotem
Richard Saad
Tiffany A. Schad
Colleen Sellers
Hiren M. Shah
Belinda (Hui) Shi
Jeffrey Shotts
Douglas R. Thompson
Steve Vernelen
George Werthman
Anthony W. White
Ryan L. Wright
Rosanna Yang
Mary J. Yoon


Class of 2003

Chander P. Chawla
Natasha (Salij) Deckmann
Jodi (Matthes) Gingiss
Gregory Lief
Michael R. Maeder
Amit Nag
Gregory Obenshain
Damon Owens
Robyn (Rastetter) Richards
Charles H. Scholpp
Colby D. Schwartz
Fabio Sisinni
Michael Smith
Sean J. Treccia
Sudarsana Yeleswarapu


Class of 2004
Kathryn Aiken
Jacquelyne (Sularz) Belcastro
Tarun Bhatt
Akeshia E. Craven
Amanda (Nelson) Greenwald
Jason R. Greenwald
Samuel S. Heyworth
Jeremy A. Kranz
Zennie W. Lynch
Kimberly Matthews
Reuben Raina
Marcy L. Shugert
Susanna (Boone) Ver Eecke
Jason Victor
Charles Zhang
Lynn L. Zhang


Class of 2005
Steven R. Billet
Jason R. Cassano
Nathan Chandrasekaran
Andrew J. Cornelius
Scott D. Freemon
Linda L. Hall
Brian T. Handy
Edwin A. Hoffman
Matthew C. Ireland
Kirk R. Kaltenbronn
David A. McKie
Sarah G. Roth
Roy A. Rumbough
Heather L. Scott
Neil V. Shah
Kurt W. Sunderman
James Tong
Alison Yobage


Class of 2006
Krishna G. Bodanapu
Amanda D. S. Carol
Haipeng Chen
Boaz Cohen
Katrina (Borisjuk) Cohen
Robert J. DeNardo
Rhett H. Dillingham
Chris Enock
Michael Y. Fang
Raymond J. Fecteau
Jeffrey M. Gibbons
Jeffrey M. Gibbons
Brian A. Goldstein
Tracie A. Haas
Andrew Y. Hwang
Tad Kittredge
Jonathan P. Konkoly
Tai-Fu E. Liang
Alanna (Palmer) Nensel
Amy (O'Bryan) O'Bryan Fang
Han-Ron Siah
Rachel A. Smith
Eishin Takahashi
Mya Wilkins
Yaniv Zief


Class of 2007
Rodrigo F. B. Baer
Anita M. Barci
Prabhakar Bhogaraju
Charles H. Carol
Gavin T. Christensen
Benjamin S. Cordell
Melissa E. Davis
Michael H. W. Dickman
Makoto Egami
Gregory A. Funk
Andrea S. Gouw
Ethan W. Haas
Fernando J. Harris
Luis F. Izquierdo
Michael J. Jakymiw
Bikram Kapoor
Mukul Kelkar
Bryan B. Kenna
Elizabeth A. Kessler
Lebbonee (Price) Kittredge
Brett N. Kohn
Hayoung Lee
Caryn (Zieses) Levine
Anwei Li
John H. McElwee
Amy R. Nordbrock
Thomas J. O'Reilly
Stephanie A. Pirishis
Joshua S. Rider
Chet J. Riske
Robert M. Sala
Darren L. Schluter
Debarshi Sengupta
Nirav H. Shah
Karen L. Shea
Anthony B. Shontz
Sharif A. Siddiqui
Matt R. Singleton
Aaron J. Smith
Scott M. Steele
Benjamin J. Toronto
Gal Tunik
Shahab O. Vagefi
Jacobus J. Wijpkema
John P. Wilbeck
Anna B. Wrobel
Jocelyn (Cortez) Young


Class of 2008
Juliana D. Abreu
Robert W. Cameron
Cheryl (Cua) Cua Wilbeck
Intira Foongmongkolsatien
Hiroya Fujimoto
Takeshi Hamano
James C. Haunty
Jennifer (Brusa) Hicks
Jason M. Hodges
Gen Imamura
Sarah (Alexander) Jelken
Matthew G. Knapstein
Uri Kogan
Michael R. Komppa
Jennifer D. Leemis
Dong Li
Duncan A. L. MacLean
Mark S. Murrill
Kathleen M. O'Boyle
Mauricio F. O'Connell
Gopi S. Rao
Patrick Robinson
Michael J. Stanley
Andrew P. Stucchio
Mamatha Suravajjala


Class of 2009

Sean A. Alpert
Allison M. Bubar
Daniel B. Fisher
Gregory M. Gaul
Kristy (Cole) Gaul
Kenneth B. Hayes
Brett P. Holcomb
David K. Juncker
Taimur Khan
Clara C. Lee
Twinkle Ling
Sultan Mehrabi
Barbara J. Meskin
Joanna (Rubin) Travalini
Michael A. Travalini

1990 - 1999

Class of 1990
Renata Belash
Steven B. Bernitz
Chris Coetzee
David J. Fishbaum
Jeffry C. Green
Joan M. Johnson
Katherine L. Smethurst
Robert Toy
Carol (Melone) Zuckert


Class of 1991

Robert L. Baumann
Joseph Budano
Matthew H. Burnell
April Callahan
Joshua E. Chernoff
Jeffrey R. Galgano
Michael K. Hubbard
Thomas A. Hurwich
Steven A. Johnson
Julie E. Mazman
Ann D. Nolan
John L. Parolisi
William M. Quinn
Kimberly (Price) Servas
Alison (Ginsburg) Sokoloff
Mark F. Urban


Class of 1992

Mark D. Andersen
Bernard Armstrong
Warren S. Ashenmil
Karla A. Austen
Harlan R. Bennett
Sheri (Libauer) Bram
Landon E. Coleman
J. Gregor Doman
Daniel K. Epstein
Julia (Cassidy) Fitzgerald
Richard C. Gallagher
Larry W. Gies
Andy C. Hilliard
Deborah (Stingley) Hunnicutt
Geoff Hunt
Donna Jensen-Madier
Philip Johnson
Robert Jordan
Allison E. Katz
Paul Koulogeorge
Doug Marks
James A. Marshall
Kevin P. McDonnell
Dean Mendel
Elizabeth A. Milias
Donna L. Moore
Henry Morton
James C. Neary
Dale A. Nugent
Kendra K. Olvany
Chris Rhoades
James S. Rossman
Ron Squarer
Kazunori Ueda
Daniel Verbic
Steven A. Werber


Class of 1993
Paul E. Bernstein
Donald A. Bolazina
William J. Falconer
Marla C. Gottschalk
Robert R. Kunkler
David S. Leach
Anne (Siegenthaler) Loucks
David B. Loucks
Daniel T. Powell
Dominic C. Rispoli
Philip E. Ross
Bernard D. Rykaczewski
Gregg A. Shaffer
Charles B. Wolfe


Class of 1994
Christopher T. Abate
Catherine (Craighead) Briggs
William B. Holding
Kurt L. Janavitz
Scott L. Miller
Lawrence B. Plawsky
Jon D. Pliner
Lisa (Kaplan) Rosenkranz
Suzie Rubin
Tom Seibold
Douglas Warshauer
Susan (McNamara) Warshauer
Walter F. Wickes


Class of 1995
Aviva Ajmera
Etsuko Asao
John E. Atkins
Javier Beeck
Bradley E. Bodell
Deborah Boyer-Stefani
Edmund M. Brady
Henry C. Caffrey
Robert Feingold
Robin B. Headlee
John Hendrix
Kelley (House) Rich
Todd R. Rooker
Ayumi Sakurai
Kathryn Zwack


Class of 1996
Joanna (Bench) Aalto
Tim Angst
Robert H. Armstrong
Willy M. Beeck
G. William Bonadio
Jennifer O. Bonadio
Curtis F. Brockelman
Susan (Inge) Callahan
Paul Chae
David A. Christopher
Allison (Pay) Crawford
Bertrand P. Damour
Kathryn L. Desulis
Elizabeth Duff
Lisa (Damkroger) Earnhardt
Todd C. Guenther
Susan W. Heinberg
Sam H. Hsu
Ava Y. Huang
Lawrence S. Kloc
Todd Kovacevich
Scott G. McDonald
Scott A. Mulcahy
Michael Musser
Peter T. Nylund
Peter T. Nylund
Yayoi Orii
Mark Ozer
Louis M. Pace
Jose F. Quinonez
Kristopher P. Rich
Diana (Li) Sands
Michael D. Sands
Edward R. Simpson
David Stokes
Michael J. Wagner
Michael J. Wagner
Thomas B. West

Class of 1997
Adrian Alonso
Jon A. Belmonte
Sam Beritela
Jose C. Borda
Alisa (Sacerdote) Brockelman
Shawn P. Buck
Andrew D. Carlson
Ellen (Kim) Chae
Lourdes (Bartolome) Chuidian
James D. Coady
Mary (Conley) Conley Eggert
Scott C. Davis
Joshua G. Dick
Paul Dillon
George Fox
Barrett E. Green
Paul A. Grill
Sharon (Foote) Heckel
Beth (Heller) Heller Gelles
Mark A. Holmstrom
Jerry L. Joliet
Sadhana (Dixit) Joliet
Robert L. Kanofsky
Katy (Turner) Keim
Julie S. Kim
Janewit Kraprayoon
Ben T. Lett
Barbara (Dorf) Levin
Jasjit S. Mangat
William McDermott
Barbara A. McKinzie
Ramon E. Miro
William F. Monaghan
Steven M. Olszewski
John S. Owens
Ellen T. Parsons
Michael A. Payne
Ratna Reddi
Jennifer (Teeple) Redisi
Eileen (Chang) Rhie
Rita Ryu
Cynthia A. Safford
Richard Stever-Zeitlin
Nico J. Sumas
Stacey Watson
Jonathan C. Wilk
Shawna D. Wilson
Paul M. Wythes
Arturo Zacarias


Class of 1998
Lisa (Hudson) Acquistapace
Scott A. Baird
Bradley J. Charchut
Sarah H. Coady
Timothy D. Friedman
Rivka R. Goldwasser
Jonathan M. Haas
Lisa (Grumhaus) Haas
Donald R. Hutchison
Ramachandran Iyer
Graeme L. Jack
Camille (Salant) Kanofsky
Martin C. Lau
Shane McCarthy
Blake McConnell
Sari (Makofsky) McConnell
Lisa (Rosenberg) Silverman
Brandon S. Sweeney
Lisa (Closson) Sweeney
Lise V. Tousignant
Elizabeth O. White
Richard A. Wolfgram


Class of 1999
Ari Ackerman
Allan Barkat
Steven L. Carmen
Cesar Estrada
Ellen (Cleaveland) Koebler
Christopher A. Raub
Guy Raviv
Ronnie A. Raviv
Michael B. Rubin
Jason D. Spero
Alison Tierney
William W. Ting
Sarah (Ouchi) Tsai
Vincent A. Tsai
Shishir Verma
Thaddeus R. Wilson
Clement C. Wong

1980 - 1989

Class of 1980
David L. Beatty
Jeffrey H. Colman
Tracy Denmark
William L. Koppel
Robert J. Labombard
Thomas S. Marx
Marc Schwimmer
David B. Spitulnik
Hans Weitekamper


Class of 1981
Kathleen M. Cooney
Mary (Topp) Goodkind
Arthur L. Holden
Matthew J. Korbeck
Kevin J. Maxwell
Daniel P. McJohn
Joseph J. Plotz
Randall I. Rochman
Harriet (Adler) Weinstein


Class of 1982
Daniel J. Broughton
Beth (Wolfe) Bull
Injin Choi
Arthur J. Doyle
Diane (Cognato) Efthimides
Geraldine K. Fiedler
Barbara (Moll) Garrett
John P. Goetz
Rebecca (Tison) Gremore
Keith E. Guinn
Betsy (Dehaas) Holden
Jim L. Janele
Diane (Ross) Kane
Donald G. Kane
Douglas H. Kellam
David C. Kerr
Michael E. Kullman
Sallye (Reifman) Mason
Gail (Jacobson) Pascus
Stephen N. Potter
Jeanne E. Rudelius
Gina M. Tapper
Bruce R. Tison
Donald L. Wink
Alan R. Wormser

Class of 1983
Paul J. Beachem
Fazil H. Bhimani
Robert D. Boll
Jerome S. Darby
Marianne R. Finke
Carol (Cantor) Kominsky
Julie (Jansen) Kraemer
Debra (Bolshon) Kravitz
Ellen (Jamison) Kullman
Elisabeth (Keehn) Lewis
John J. Lewis
Barbara A. Mitchell
Lee (Perlstein) Schiller
Thomas S. Weber
Karen (Wilson) Wiese


Class of 1984
Patrick Barnes
Michael A. Berlin
Autumn (King) Boos
David Y. Chen
Cei C. Chung
Diana M. Cohen
Lynnette (Barnes) Hinch
Paula M. Lundell
Kevin J. McCole
David G. O'Neill
Margaret (Frankowski) Spears
Deborah (Spamer) Tatara
Edmund J. Wilson 


Class of 1985
Robert J. Ahrensdorf
Jan (Martin) Akers
Ahmed S. Amin
Peter C. Colgan
Shari (Reber) Daw
Jayant M. Kanitkar
Robert E. Klein
Mark Lega
Lester A. Levy
Julie (Updegraff) Mikols
Kathleen (McHugh) Mirani
Robert C. Mirani
Connie J. Plaehn
Arvind Rangaswamy
Gretchen (Lux) Reed
Henry C. Reed
Julia (Hechtman) Sall
Robert F. Scheuer
Patricia (Grohne) Tassone


Class of 1986
Jeffrey G. Buchoff
John W. Coons
Karen (Nakamoto) Coons
Kevin Damon
Donald Dye
Joel R. Huffman
Karen (Anderson) Lega
Susan C. Lerner
Saundra (Unke) Mertz
Marc E. Mogull
Thomas H. Moore
Nikki D. Pope
Stuart C. Rosenberg
Lori (Winters) Samuels
Stephen B. Shriner
Ronald J. Simpson
Carla (Boehm) Sloan
Janice C. Warren
Laurie (Ruttenberg) Weingart


Class of 1987

Michael D. Beck
Kay A. Branz
John Deroy
Raffi Festekjian
Ken A. Fry
Michael Haddad
Larry B. Hebb
Lindy Hirschsohn
Michael Holling
Jennifer Kan
Gregory Krzysko
James W. Lee
Richard Mandel
Katherine S. Mann
Tamara G. Mattison
Melanie Mock
Kerstin (Perrson) Mogull
Timothy R. Overman
George C. Roeth
Kimberly (Contos) Rowan
Robert G. Rowan
Ann Schaefer-Reid
Britta (Keehn) Scott
James A. Stark
Mark D. Steele
Donald F. Sternard
Addie L. Swartz


Class of 1988
Edward L. Cooper
Mark D. Dalton
Patricia De Biasi
Leonard P. Deering
Patrick L. Doland
Masaya Fujimoto
Kathryn A. Hunt
Elizabeth (Adams) Lasser
Debra (Wray) Lawrie
Marc R. Leizman
Connie Petticrew
Michael J. Sacks


Class of 1989
William H. Alderman
Michelle (Przybylski) Bonat
Gary S. Briggs
Meredith (Cass) Callanan
Lee A. Congdon
Natalie E. Cornell
Sara (Harkness) Curry
Charles F. Lilygren
Naoharu Matsuda
Anne M. McDonagh
Diana L. Nelson
Diana L. Nelson
Richard S. Patterson
Randall E. Paulson
Glenn C. Schabes
Konduru Sivaramakrishnan
Jennifer W. Steans
Garrett D. Tinsman
Nicholas O. Wright

1970 - 1979

Class of 1970
David W. Kim
Daniel J. Kwiat
Thomas E. Weinthaler

Class of 1971
Robert Bartels
Arnold L. Hansmann
Randolph Holmes


Class of 1972
Richard J. Bryan
Santosh K. Choudhury
A. Paul Davidson
Harry Major
Brian N. Minturn
James E. Morris
Jack T. Schaefer
Robert S. Schley
David H. Sherman
Theodore S. Snydal


Class of 1973
Frederick M. Fenig
James C. Garrison
Kenichi Nakamuta
John J. Oboikowitch
Glenn G. Schmoll


Class of 1974
William O. Kling
Sharon K. Kress


Class of 1975
Ricki Arons
Gregory L. Taylor
Ralph G. Turn


Class of 1976
Hillel Bachrach
Barbara (Lehman) Boldt
Suzanne L. Hudson
Carl E. Lehman
Miles Marsh
Caroline M. Niemira
Robert L. Parrish
Leslie J. Sklenar


Class of 1977
William M. Carpenter
David A. Commons
Cynthia (Dunne) de Nuno
Stephen E. Dunn
David J. Fitzpatrick
Christopher B. Galvin
Paul A. Golden
Dianne (Goren) Goren Radtke
William M. Hake
Richard H. Lenny
Jack S. Light
H. Thaine Lyman
John R. McCracken
Alan R. Meyer
Josephine C. O'Leary
Larry Shiff
Elizabeth A. Wolszon


Class of 1978
Virginia (Dulworth) Albert
Debra (Crittenden) Cantrell
Peter L. Coffey
Rosellen (Carll) Papp
Patricia A. Shaulis


Class of 1979

John F. Clark
Edward B. Davis
Douglas R. Demuth
Webster W. Kiang
Steven C. King
Harry M. Kraemer
Neal H. Shact
Frederick H. Waddell

1960 - 1969

Class of 1960
Bruce W. Beaven
Rudolf Carl
David F. Grohne
Robert Kaczor

Class of 1961
Richard L. Gunderson
Paul M. Pellegrino

Class of 1962
Verne C. Bausher

Class of 1964
Stuart K. Patrick

Class of 1965
Michael K. Cribbs
Charles W. Henning
Bruce I. Keeler
Wilmot H. Kidd

Class of 1966

Roger D. Blackwell
Willard C. Korn
J. David Nelson
James T. Schaefer
Nicholas D. Smith
Steven M. Steiner

Class of 1967
Richard R. Brear
Scott H. Filstrup
James R. Gillespie
Albert M. Johnson
Edward H. Johnson
Harvey A. Leva
Hunter C. McClure
William R. McGovern
Charles J. Michelson
Roger A. Molzahn
Frederick F. Schwertfeger
David M. Shade
John E. Snow
Donald C. Wood

Class of 1968

George W. Brooker
Richard A. Jones
E. T. Klunder
Vaughn A. Koshkarian
Richard D. Waterfield

Class of 1969

Roy Anderson
Douglas P. Brandt
James J. Carbonari
Lee Flower
Louis A. Kemnitz
Ronald C. Kesselman

1934 - 1959

Class of 1934
Louis Romanek

Class of 1945
Van E. Gates

Class of 1951
Richard M. Donaldson 
George D. Marseille

Class of 1952
Richard M. Doub 

Class of 1953
Howard G. Jennrich 

Class of 1955
F. Willis Caruso, Sr.
Robert C. Luker 

Class of 1956
George H. Coin
Brewster Conant
J. Jordan Nerenberg

Class of 1957
John P. Devins
Wolfgang P. Filusch
Barry J. Widen

Class of 1958
Robert G. Heinemann
Edward J. Power
Richard H. Schulze

Class of 1959
William H. Cooley
James W. Humphrey
Andrew S. Vavasis
Frank Weinberger

Make your gift

Learn more about benefits of joining the Kellogg Leadership Circle.

Share

Pages in Meet Us at a Million